Fellowes Platinum Series Dual Arm

Fellowes Platinum 8042501 Dual Monitor Arm Height Adjustable 32 " 950 x 114 x 590 mm Black

Fellowes Platinum Series Dual Arm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£100.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fellowes 8042501 flat panel desk mount Clamp/Bolt-through Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.25
Free Delivery

Fellowes Dual Monitor Arm - Platinum Series Mount for Two 8KG 32 inch Screens - Ergonomic Adjustable Desk Mount - Tilt 45° Swivel 360° Rotation 360°, VESA 75 x 75/100 x 100 - Black

In stock
£111.86
Free Delivery

Fellowes Dual Monitor Arm - Platinum Series Mount for Two 8KG 32 inch Screens - Ergonomic Adjustable Desk Mount - Tilt 45° Swivel 360° Rotation 360°, VESA 75 x 75/100 x 100 - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.17
Free Delivery

Fellowes Dual Monitor Arm - Platinum Series Mount for Two 8KG 32 inch Screens - Ergonomic Adjustable Desk Mount - Tilt 45° Swivel 360° Rotation 360°, VESA 75 x 75/100 x 100 - Black

In stock
£115.60
Free Delivery

Fellowes Platinum Series Dual Monitor Arm for Two 32 Inch Screens (8042501)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£115.87
GBP 115.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fellowes Dual Monitor Arm - Platinum Series Mount for Two 8KG 32 inch Screens - Ergonomic Adjustable Desk Mount - Tilt 45° Swivel 360° Rotation 360°, VESA 75 x 75/100 x 100 - Black

In stock
£119.00
Free Delivery

FELLOWES Platinum Series Dual Arm Full Motion 40" Monitor Desk Mount

3-5 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Fellowes Dual Monitor Arm - Platinum Series Mount for Two 8KG 32 inch Screens - Ergonomic Adjustable Desk Mount - Tilt 45° Swivel 360° Rotation 360°, VESA 75 x 75/100 x 100 - Black

£119.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Fellowes Platinum Series Dual Arm

Cheapest offer

Fully independent adjustable monitor arms with innovative gas spring technology allows for effortless monitor adjustment Intuitive cord management system helps minimize clutter Two 3.0 USB ports located at the base of the product make it easy to connect to your favorite devices Easy to mount - can be mounted via clamp on desks between .8” and 4.7” thick or grommet hole between .3” and 2.9” Each arm holds a monitor up to 20 lbs. Meets VESA mounting standards
£100.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Fellowes Platinum Series Dual Monitor Arm - Monitor Mount for Two 8KG 40 Inch Screens - Adjustable Dual Monitor Desk Mount - Tilt 45° Pan 180° Swivel 360° Rotation 360°, VESA 75 x 75/100 x 100 - Black
£103.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dual Monitor Arm Fellowes Platinum Series Monitor Mount for Two 40 Inch Screens
£114.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Platinum Series Dual Monitor Arm - Monitor Mount for Two 8KG 40 Inch...
£120.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Platinum Series Dual Monitor Arm - Monitor Mount for Two 8KG 40 Inch Sc
£115.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery