Fellowes Platinum Series Single Monitor Arm

Fellowes 8043301 30 Freestanding Black flat panel desk mount

Fellowes Platinum Series Single Monitor Arm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fellowes Platinum Series Monitor Arm - Monitor Mount for 8KG 40 Inch Screens - Adjustable Monitor Desk Mount - Tilt 45° Pan 180° Swivel 360° Rotation 360°, VESA 75 x 75/100 x 100 - Black

3-5 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Fellowes Single Monitor Arm - Platinum Series Mount For 8Kg 32 Inch Screens - Ergonomic Adjustable Arm Desk Mount - Tilt 45

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Fellowes Platinum Series Monitor Arm - Monitor Mount for 8KG 40 Inch Screens - Adjustable Monitor Desk Mount - Tilt 45 Pan 180 Swivel 360 Rotation 360 VESA 75 x 75/100 x 100 - Black Clamp/Grommet 8 kg

Next Day
£63.87
Free Delivery

Fellowes Platinum Series Single Monitor Arm (8043301)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.37
GBP 64.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fellowes Single Monitor Arm - Platinum Series Mount for 8KG 32 inch Screens - Ergonomic Adjustable Arm Desk Mount - Tilt 45° Swivel 360° Rotation 360°, VESA 75 x 75/100 x 100 - Black

In stock
£67.47
Free Delivery

Fellowes Platinum Series Monitor Arm - Monitor Mount for 8KG 40 Inch Screens ...

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.72
Free Delivery

Fellowes Single Monitor Arm - Platinum Series Mount for 8KG 32 inch Screens - Ergonomic Adjustable Arm Desk Mount - Tilt 45° Swivel 360° Rotation 360°, VESA 75 x 75/100 x 100 - Black

In stock
£71.47
Free Delivery

Fellowes Single Monitor Arm - Platinum Series Mount for 8KG 32 inch Screens - Ergonomic Adjustable Arm Desk Mount - Tilt 45° Swivel 360° Rotation 360°, VESA 75 x 75/100 x 100 - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Fellowes Platinum Series Single Monitor Arm

Cheapest offer

Fully independent adjustable single monitor arm with innovative gas spring technology providing effortless monitor adjustment Holds up to a 30" monitor up to 9kgs Built in Dual USB connectivity makes it easy to connect your favourite devices Intuitive cord management system helps minimize clutter Easy to mount - can be mounted via clamp or grommet Specifications: +85° / -15° Tilt, 180° Pan, 360° Rotation VESA 75 x 75 and 100 x 100 compliant
£53.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)