Fellowes Powershred 325Ci Paper Shredder - Cross-Cut P-4 Security - 83L Bin
Fellowes Paper Shredder 325Ci 24 Sheet Cross Cut Shredder with 83 Litre Bin High Security P4
Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£1,183.94
Free Delivery
Fellowes Powershred Shredder 22 Sheets Cross Cut Security Level P-4 83 L 325Ci
10 Working Days
£1,276.80
Free Delivery
Fellowes Paper Shredder 325Ci 24 Sheet Cross Cut Shredder with 83 Litre Bin High Security P4
3-5 working days
£1,485.99
Free Delivery
FELLOWES Powershred 325Ci Cross Cut Paper Shredder
3-5 working days
£1,499.00
Free Delivery
Fellowes Paper Shredder 325Ci 24 Sheet Cross Cut Shredder with 83 Litre Bin High
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,525.45
Free Delivery
Similar products
Fellowes Powershred 325Ci Cross-Cut Shredder with Continuous Duty Cycle
£1,513.67
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes 325Ci Shredder 4.0x38mm Cross Cut 83 Litre Ref 4632101
£1,162.70
leoofficesupplies.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Powershred 325Ci, 22-24 Sheet Cross Cut Paper Shredder for The Large Office with 100% Jam Proof, Energy Saving System, SafeSense and SilentShred Technology, standard
£1,480.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes 325CI Cross Cut Shredder
£1,309.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Powershred 325Ci Cross-Cut Shredder with Continuous Duty Cycle
£1,964.59
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery