Fellowes Powershred M-7Cm paper shredder Cross shredding 23 cm Black

Fellowes Powershred M-7CM Cross-Cut Shredder Security Level P-4 7 Sheets

Fellowes Powershred M-7Cm paper shredder Cross shredding 23 cm Black

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£73.54
Free Delivery

Fellowes Powershred M-7Cm paper shredder Cross shredding 23 cm Black

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£73.54
Free Delivery

Fellowes Powershred Shredder 7 Sheets Cross Cut Security Level P-4 13 L M-7CM

1 Working Day
£73.91
Free Delivery

Fellowes Paper Shredder M-7CM 7 Sheet Cross Cut Shredder Shredder with 13 Litre Bin High Security P4

Next Day
£78.90
Free Delivery

Fellowes M-7CM Cross Cut Shredder

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.25
Free Delivery

Fellowes Paper Shredder M-7CM 7 Sheet Cross Cut Shredder Shredder with 13 Litre

£82.45
Free Delivery

Fellowes Powershred M-7CM Ccut Shrd

3 working days
£82.68
Free Delivery

Fellowes Powershred M-7Cm Cross Cut Shredder 4701901

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.18
GBP 86.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fellowes Powershred M-7Cm paper shredder Cross shredding

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.57
GBP 93.57 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fellowes Powershred M-7Cm paper shredder Cross shredding 23 cm Black

Cheapest offer

Security Level P-4. 13 Litre mesh bin with lift-off head. Continuous 5 minute shred with 30 minute cool down. Shreds staples and credit cards. 1 year machine warranty and 3 year cutter warranty.
£73.54
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk

Similar products

Fellowes M-7CM 7 Sheet Cross Cut Capacity Personal Shredder
£63.58
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fellowes Powershred M-7CM Personal 7 Sheet Cross Cut Paper Shredder for Home Use, Black
£89.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fellowes Powershred LX25M Paper Shredder - Black
£96.57
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Powershred 450M Paper Shredder, 9 Sheet Micro-Cut Shredder For The Small Or Home Office With Silent Shred Technology
£223.85
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery