Fellowes Protect A4 175 Micron Glossy Laminating Pouches (Pack Of 100), 53087

Fellowes Protect Laminating Pouches A4 Glossy 175 microns (2 x 175) Transparent Pack of 100

Used Offers from

Fellowes Protect A4 175 Micron Glossy Laminating Pouches (Pack Of 100), 53087

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.22
Delivery from £6.00

Fellowes Protect175 Laminating Pouch A4 350 Micron Total Thick Gloss Pack of 100

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.32
GBP 27.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fellowes A4 Laminating Pouches - Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets, 350 Micron (2 x175) Clear & Durable Laminating Pouch - Ideal for Photos, Notices, Creatives, Certificates & Menus

In stock
£29.61
Free Delivery

Fellowes A4 Laminating Pouches - Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets, 350 Micron (2 x175) Clear & Durable Laminating Pouch - Ideal for Photos, Notices, Creatives, Certificates & Menus

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.64
Free Delivery

Fellowes A4 Protect Laminating Pouch 350 Micron (100 Pack)

Next Business Day
£33.19
Delivery from £2.99

Fellowes A4 Protect Laminating Pouch 350 Micron (100 Pack)

Next Business Day
£33.19
Delivery from £2.99

Fellowes A4 Laminating Pouches - Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets, 350 Micron (2 x175) Clear & Durable Laminating Pouch - Ideal for Photos, Notices, Creatives, Certificates & Menus

In stock
£34.42
Free Delivery

Fellowes 53087 A4 175Mic Pouch 100pk

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.45
Free Delivery

Fellowes A4 Laminating Pouches - Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets, 350 Micron (2 x175) Clear & Durable Laminating Pouch - Ideal for Photos, Notices, Creatives, Certificates & Menus

£36.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Fellowes RCYC LAMG POUCH 80MI A4 GLOSS PK100
£9.42
0.09 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A4 Matt, 80 microns, 50% recycled content, Pack of 100
£22.01
Compare 6 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Fellowes Recycled Laminating Pouch A5 2x80 Micron Matt (Pack 100) - 10
£9.99
0.1 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fellowes A3 Laminating Pouches Gloss Light Duty Pack of 100
£19.81
0.2 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Protect A4 175 Micron Glossy Laminating Pouches (Pack Of 100), 53087

Cheapest offer

GIVE YOUR WORK A PROFESSIONAL FINISH - These premium quality A4 laminating pouches feature a give your work a professional finish and provide a premium level of protection for frequently handled documents or documents needing to be displayed. GLOSSY FINISH - It is important that you select the pouches that are suited to your specific application - a gloss finish creates an extremely versatile, high-quality look which is ideal for most laminating jobs. GREAT QUALITY - Protect 175 Micron (2 x 175 Micron) A4 laminating pouches are perfect for use at home or in the office and are compatible with all popular brands of laminator. ENHANCE YOUR DOCUMENTS - One of the best reasons to laminate is to enhance your documents whether it be a photo, important work, notices or protecting your documents from spillages, rips and everyday wear and tear. LARGE PACK - This product comes in 1 pack containing 100 laminating pouches giving you greater value for money.
£27.22
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)