Fellowes Pulsar Manual Comb Binding Machine White / Grey (5627601)

Fellowes Pulsar+ 300 Small Office Manual Comb Binding Machine For Regular Use, none

Fellowes Pulsar Manual Comb Binding Machine White / Grey (5627601)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.57
Free Delivery

Fellowes 5627601 Binding machine 396x130x456 mm A4

Unknown
£222.74

Fellowes Pulsar+ 300 Small Office Manual Comb Binding Machine For Regular Use, none

2 to 4 days
£234.99
Delivery from £4.95

Fellowes Pulsar A4 Binding Machine

3 working days
£281.63
Free Delivery
Fellowes Pulsar Manual Comb Binding Machine White / Grey (5627601)

Cheapest offer

UPC: 0043859651245 / MPN: 5627601 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17011372397 / ProductTitle: Bb65124 Fellowes Pulsar A4 Comb Binding Machine 5627601 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 52.30 cm / Weight: 6.9 kg / Binding Type: Binding Machine / Colour: White / Sub-Type: Desktop / Brand: Fellowes / Type: Binding / EAN: 0043859651245 / Printer Type: Multifunction / GTIN: 0043859651245 / Binding Method: Comb / Paper Size: A4 / Height: 130.2 mm / Features: Radio / Width: 20.50 cm / Binding Accessory Style: Binding Combs
£202.57
ebay.co.uk