Fellowes Pulsar-E Electric Comb Binder

Fellowes Pulsar-E 300 Electric Comb Binder

Fellowes Pulsar-E Electric Comb Binder

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£235.28
Free Delivery

Fellowes Pulsar-E Electric Comb Binder

In stock
£289.89
Free Delivery

Fellowes Pulsar-E Electric Comb Binder

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£290.47
Free Delivery

Fellowes Pulsar-E Electric Comb Binder

In stock
£290.50
Free Delivery

Fellowes Pulsar-E 300 A4 Electric Comb Binding Machine 5620701

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£303.32
GBP 303.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fellowes Pulsar A4 Electric Comb Binder

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£316.15
Free Delivery

Fellowes Pulsar-E 300 Electric Comb Binder

3-5 working days
£324.99
Free Delivery

Fellowes Pulsar-E Electric Comb Binder

In stock
£334.14
Free Delivery

Fellowes Pulsar-E Electric Comb Binder

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£337.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fellowes Pulsar-E Electric Comb Binder

Cheapest offer

Electric punch for 20 sheet punch capacity, 300 sheet binding capacity with a maximum comb size of 38 mm. Angled comb rake to facilitate the loading of punched sheets. Adjustable edge guide aligns sheet accurately. Storage tray with patented comb and document measure for quick selection of the correct size supplies. Chip tray with burst out feature to eliminate jams. Material Type: ABS.
£235.28
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Fellowes Pulsar Manual Comb Binding Machine White / Grey (5627601)
£202.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Binding Combs A4 22 mm 151-180 PVC (Polyvinyl Chloride) White Pack of 50
£28.43
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95