Fellowes Earth Series A4 Transfer File (Pack Of 20)

Fellowes R-Kive Earth Transfer File Brown (20 Pack)

Fellowes Earth Series A4 Transfer File (Pack Of 20)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.72
Delivery from £6.00

Fellowes R-Kive Earth Transfer File Brown (Pack of 20) 4470201

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Bankers Box Earth Series Transfer File

In stock
£20.69
Free Delivery

Bankers Box Earth Series Transfer File

In stock
£20.69
Free Delivery

Fellowes R-Kive Earth Transfer File Brown (Pack of 20) 4470201

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.78
GBP 20.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fellowes Earth Bankers Box A4 100mm Transfer File with Locking Tab Lid (Pack 20)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£29.57
Free Delivery

Bankers Box Earth Series Transfer File A4 100x315x250mm Brown (Pack of 20) 4470201

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.74

Bankers Box Earth Series Transfer File

In stock
£30.48
Free Delivery

Earth Series Tfr File A4 Brown PK20

3 working days
£34.34
Free Delivery
Fellowes Earth Series A4 Transfer File (Pack Of 20)

Cheapest offer

These Fellowes Earth Series A4 Transfer Files from the Bankers Box range are perfect for sorting your filing that is ready to be archived so that it is no longer taking up room in filing cabinets.This earth series bankers transfer files are compatible with the banker box earth series storage boxes. The lids on these transfer files can be locked shut using the tab. The 100mm spine gives you a large space for your documents.Earth series Files are made from 100% recycled materials and is FSC certified to help your companies green score.The Fellowes Earth series Files has an ample internal size of 315 x 250mm and with the pack of 20 you can be sure you are getting real value for money.At Staples we offer a wide variety of Warehouse Management products. These include Storage Boxes, Warehouse Storage and Warehouse Supplies to ensure that your warehouse remains running smoothly.Key Information:Type: Earth Series 100mm Transfer FilesInternal Size: D315 x H250mmQuantity: Pack of 20Colour: Brown
£17.72
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Fellowes Bankers Box Transfer File 120mm [Pack 10] - 1180501
£28.46
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bankers Box by Fellowes Storage Box R-Kive Earth Large FSC Pack of 10
£37.52
3.75 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bankers Box by Fellowes Flip-Top Storage Box R-Kive System W378xD545xH287mm Grey Pack of 10
£75.65
7.64 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes R-Kive Basics Parts Bin file storage box Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Bankers Box by Fellowes System Storage Drawer 01820 Grey Board - Pack of 5
£92.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery