Crystals Keyboard Wrist Support Black

Fellowes Wrist Rest Crystal Gel Black

Crystals Keyboard Wrist Support Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£12.68
Delivery from £3.49

Fellowes A4 Laminator Machine Ion A4 Laminating Machine 80 To 125 Micron 10 Laminating Pouch Starter Pack Included

1-3 working days
£12.73
Delivery from £6.00

Fellowes Crystal Gel Keyboard Wrist Rest Black

Next Business Day
£14.96
Delivery from £2.99

Fellowes Crystal Gel Keyboard Wrist Rest Black

Next Business Day
£16.03
Delivery from £2.99

Fellowes Wrist Rest Crystal Gel Black

1 Working Day
£17.39
Delivery from £2.95

Fellowes Keyboard Wrist Rest - Crystals Gel Wrist Rest with Non Skid Rubber Base - Ergonomic Wrist Support for Computer, Laptop, Home Office Use - Black

In stock
£17.68
Delivery from £2.89

Fellowes Keyboard Wrist Rest - Crystals Gel Wrist Rest with Non Skid Rubber Base - Ergonomic Wrist Support for Computer, Laptop, Home Office Use - Black

In stock
£17.78
Free Delivery

Fellowes Keyboard Wrist Rest - Crystals Gel Wrist Rest with Non Skid Rubber Base - Ergonomic Wrist Support for Computer, Laptop, Home Office Use - Black

In stock
£18.22
Free Delivery

Fellowes Crystals Gel Keyboard Wrist Rest - Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.27
GBP 18.27 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Crystals Keyboard Wrist Support Black

Cheapest offer

This self adjusting gel wrist rest allows personalised comfort as the keyboard support has the ability to conform to your wrist, which helps relieve pressure and fatigue whilst typing. With the easy clean surface, the innovative design allows you to wipe the keyboard wrist rest clean with a damp cloth, making it perfect for all environments. Typing on a keyboard or using your mouse for hours at a time, can cause pain and discomfort to your wrists which is why a wrist support is necessary for a healthier workspace. To prevent frustration in the workplace or at home, we have incorporated a non-skid rubber backing to the keyboard wrist support which keeps it in place and prevents it from slipping around. Fellowes understand that bad working habits cause many of us physical health problems and fatigue. By using this knowledge we have created a comprehensive range of ergonomic solutions like this innovatively designed products that help you enjoy a more comfortable and productive workspace.
£12.68
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk

Similar products

FELLOWES Breyta Silicone Keyboard Wrist Rest - Grey, Silver/Grey
£15.97
GBP 15.97 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Keyboard Wrist Rest Breyta Compact - Silicone HEX Cushion, Antibacterial - Sand/Cream
£13.77
GBP 13.77 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FELLOWES Breyta Mouse Mat - Grey
£13.04
Compare 14 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fellowes Wrist Rest Cream
£10.57
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FELLOWES Breyta Mouse Mat - Marine
£17.55
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery