Felo 5-Piece Screwdriver Set, Beechwood Handles, Cr-Mo Steel Blades, Slotted & Phillips, Made In Germany

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.05
Delivery from £6.00

Felo - 33595198 07157 22155 Slotted and Phillips Wood Handle Screwdrivers, Set of 5 Chrome Finish Blade w/Beechwood Grip

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.49
8.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Felo Screwdriver Wooden Handle Slotted/Philips 5 Piece Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.09
Free Delivery

Felo FE33595198 5 Piece Wooden Handle Mixed Head Hammer Cap Screwdriver Set

1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.00

Felo - 33595198 07157 22155 Slotted and Phillips Wood Handle Screwdrivers, Set of 5 Chrome Finish Blade w/Beechwood Grip

In stock
£53.64
Delivery from £8.51
Felo 5-Piece Screwdriver Set, Beechwood Handles, Cr-Mo Steel Blades, Slotted & Phillips, Made In Germany

Cheapest offer

High-quality 5-piece screwdriver set from Felo (Art. no. 33595198), made in Germany. The set features beechwood handles with an anti-roll design and full-length chrome-molybdenum blades that run completely through the handle for longer life. A hex bolster at the bottom of each handle allows the application of a wrench or pliers to achieve greater torque. Precision-machined black tips ensure the screwdriver tip fits precisely into the screw head. Includes slotted 5.5 x 100mm, 7.0 x 125mm, 9.0 x 150mm and Phillips PH1 x 80mm, PH2 x 100mm sizes.
£39.05
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Felo Ergonic 5-Piece Screwdriver Set Slotted & Phillips Made In Germany
£27.85
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Felo FE45095248 Sd Ergonic Hammer Cap Set 5-Pcs. Sl/Ph 1 + 2
£34.25
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Felo 9 Piece with Electric Screwdriver Precision Screwdriver and Pliers
£25.99
2.89 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Felo Ergonic XXL-Rack Serie 400 00040091743 Screwdriver Set 17-Piece
£87.79
5.16 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Felo Pro Bit Box 6-Piece 6.3 X 70 mm Sl/pz/ph Mixed Set
£19.75
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00