Felo 0715763791 6-1/4" Combination Pliers VDE, (1per Pack)

Felo Combination Pliers 0715763791 – 6-1/4 in VDE – 1 per pack

Felo 0715763791 6-1/4" Combination Pliers VDE, (1per Pack)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.69
Delivery from £13.47

Felo 0715763791 6-1/4" Combination Pliers VDE, (1per Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Felo Combination Pliers VDE 160mm 58001640

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Felo Combination Pliers Vde 165mm 580 016 40, Soft Grip, Made In Germany

1-3 working days
£29.60
Delivery from £6.00

Felo 0715763791 6-1/4" Combination Pliers VDE, (1per Pack)

In stock
£29.70
Delivery from £7.00

Felo Combination Pliers VDE 165mm 58001640

£30.29
Free Delivery

Felo 0715763791 6-1/4" Combination Pliers VDE, (1per Pack)

In stock
£39.26
Delivery from £6.18

JUMPSUIT INSULATED VDE 165MM 58001640

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.78
Delivery from £13.20
Felo 0715763791 6-1/4" Combination Pliers VDE, (1per Pack)

Cheapest offer

For holding, gripping, bending and cutting hard or soft wires Asymmetric inside jaws for better grip on the work piece Handles with ergonomically shaped SoftGripp multi-component safety sleeves according to DIN EN/IEC 60900 Induction-hardened cutting edge, 60/64 HRC Slip-stop wings for secure grip
£19.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Felo 0715764401 8 in. Combination Pliers VDE
£46.07
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.86
Felo 180mm VDE Combination Pliers
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery