Felo Ergonic K 1/4" Quick-Release Ratchet Screwdriver With 180 Degrees Pivot

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.20
Delivery from £6.00

Felo 0715764539 ERGONIC K Handle Ratchet

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.19
Free Delivery

Felo 0715764539 ERGONIC K Handle Ratchet

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.19
Free Delivery

Felo Screwdriver Ergonic K Handle 1/4" 180 Degree Pivotable Ratchet

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.19
Free Delivery
Felo Ergonic K 1/4" Quick-Release Ratchet Screwdriver With 180 Degrees Pivot

Cheapest offer

The Felo Ergonic K Handle combines Felo's patented Ergonic grip with a high-performance 60-tooth ratchet and a 180° pivoting mechanism. It includes a 1/4" quick-release hex bit holder, a 6° ratcheting angle, and a handle permanently moulded to a forged component for durability. The tool withstands torque loads above 50 Nm, measures 7.25" overall length, and weighs 252 g. Made in Germany.
£19.20
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Felo FE06072006 20 Piece XL-Strongbox Ergonic K Mixed Screwdriver Bit set
£75.00
Compare 3 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
41396398 Set: screwdriver Qty: 5 insulated 1kVAC Phillips, flat FELO
£72.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Felo 0715764517 ERGONIC K II Box 20 PC Set
£101.51
5.08 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Felo Ergonic 7.0 x 1.2 x 130
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.20
Felo SD Ergonomic QuickLock Bit Holder with 3K Handle Long 1/4 x 110 mm
£25.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.73