Felo Screwdriver Set XL Ergonic Mechanic PZ VDE 10 Pieces

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.95
3.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Felo 10 Piece Screwdriver Set Pozi, Torx & Slotted Ergonic XL Tool Rack 40091043

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.00
Free Delivery

Felo Screwdriver Set XL Ergonic Mechanic PZ VDE 10 Pieces

In stock
£48.97
Free Delivery

Felo FE40091043 Sd Ergonic Xl Rack 10-Pcs. Sl/Pz/Torx®

3-5 working days
£63.22
Free Delivery
Felo Screwdriver Set XL Ergonic Mechanic PZ VDE 10 Pieces

Cheapest offer

Steel tool holder with the following contents: Slotted screwdriver 2.5 x 75 / 3.5 x 100 / 4.0 x 100 / 5.5 x 125 Torx 10 x 100 / 20 x 125 PH 0 x 60 / PH 1 x 80 / PH 2 x 100 PZ 2 x 100, Manufacturer: FELO
£34.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Felo Screwdriver set VDE, ERGONIC, 6 pcs SL, PH
£23.99
4.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Felo 5pc VDE E Slim Ergonic Gel Grip Screwdriver Set F413-853-98
£33.49
6.7 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Felo 07157 53169 Ergonic Insulated Slotted & Phillips Screwdrivers, Set of 6
£34.60
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00