Female foot guard Falke GO2 Pompom Blanc 35/36

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£17.70
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE GO2 Pompom Women Golf Invisibles 35-36

3-5 business days
£24.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE GO2 Pompom Women Invisibles white (2000) 35-36

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.21
Free Delivery
Female foot guard Falke GO2 Pompom Blanc 35/36

Cheapest offer

With their medium padding, the invisible golf socks in GO2 Pompom shoes protect against blisters by reducing pressure points while allowing good contact with the shoes. The side padding and anatomical sole provide good support in the shoe. Rapid heat and moisture wicking and an optimal fit guarantee a high level of comfort and a pleasant game of golf. The fancy tassel is the trendy highlight of these socks and gives them a unique look.Medium padding for balanced protection and high comfortOptimum moisture management through the combination of skin-friendly cotton and quick-drying polyamideLateral padding and anatomically shaped sole ensure a good fit in the shoeHigh moisture wicking and fast drying due to three-layer material constructionOptimal fit thanks to anatomically shaped sole and toe capFancy pompom on the edge to catch the eyeMedium padding for balanced protection and comfortOptimum moisture management through the combination of skin-friendly cotton and quick-drying polyamideL
£17.70
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Female foot guard Falke GO2 Pompom Blanc 41/42
£17.70
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Female foot guard Falke GO2 Pompom Blanc 39/40
£17.70
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hoement 4pcs Soft Gel Forefoot Cushion Insoles for Women and Men with Toe Guard Structure, Providing Comfortable Support and Protecting Foot Health During Outdoor Activities and Home Use
£5.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Female foot guard Falke GO2 Pompom Blanc 35/36
£17.70
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Female foot guard Falke GO2 Pompom Blanc 37/38
£17.70
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99