Fender .028 - .043 130 Nylon Ball End Medium Folk Guitar Strings

Fender 130 Classical Nylon Clear Silver Ball End Strings 28-43

Cheapest Price
1 day
£8.99
Delivery from £2.99

Fender .028 - .043 130 Nylon Ball End Medium Folk Guitar Strings

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Fender .028 - .043 130 Nylon Ball End Medium Folk Guitar Strings

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.00
Free Delivery

Fender .028 - .043 130 Nylon Ball End Medium Folk Guitar Strings

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

Fender Classical Nylon Guitar Strings - 130 Clear/Silver Gauge (.028 - .043)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Fender .028 - .043 130 Nylon Ball End Medium Folk Guitar Strings

£13.68
Delivery from £4.49

Fender .028 - .043 130 Nylon Ball End Medium Folk Guitar Strings

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Classical Guitar Strings, Nylon, Ball End, .028-.043 Fender

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.39
GBP 14.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fender .028 - .043 130 Nylon Ball End Medium Folk Guitar Strings

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£20.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fender Nylon Acoustic Strings, 100 Clear/Silver, Tie End, Gauges .028-.043, 3-Pack
£19.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Nylon Acoustic Strings (BQ 12 Sets) Small Medium Large X-Large 2X-Large,0730100400
£9.48
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Nylon Acoustic Strings, 100 Clear/Silver, Tie End, Gauges .028-.043, 3-Pack
£34.40
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Mud Guard For Mazda For Protege 626 For B2500 For MX-3 For Carnival For K3000 2Pcs Car Clutch Brake Pedal Cover Rubber Foot Pad S083-43-028 Extended Fender
£19.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.10
Mud Guard For Mazda For Protege 626 For B2500 For MX-3 For Carnival For K3000 2Pcs Car Clutch Brake Pedal Cover Rubber Foot Pad S083-43-028 Extended Fender
£19.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.10
Fender .028 - .043 130 Nylon Ball End Medium Folk Guitar Strings

Cheapest offer

String Gauge: 130 Ball End: .028 Plain, .032 Plain, .040 Plain, .029 Wound, .035 Wound, .043 Wound For classical players and finger-stylists in search of a reliable set of nylon strings, Fender classical strings emit superior warmth, clarity and sustain. The pure silver windings offer a smooth feel with reduced finger noise, all while offering optimal projection to make your voice heard. Pure silver windings on wound strings and clear treble strings Smooth feel with reduced finger noise
£8.99
amazon.co.uk