Fender 099-1446-100 Neck Plate American Series Basses 4 Bolt Chrome

Used Offers from

Fender 4-Bolt American Series Bass Neck Plate Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£16.90
Delivery from £2.99

Fender 099-1446-100 Neck Plate American Series Basses 4 Bolt Chrome

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.90
Delivery from £4.49

Fender 099-1446-100 Neck Plate American Series Basses 4 Bolt Chrome

£21.05
Free Delivery

Fender American Series USA Bass & Guitar Neck Plate with "Corona" Stamp, Chrome

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.25
Free Delivery

0991446100 Neck Plate American Series Basses 4 Bolt Chrome

3-5 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Fender® Neckplate American Series Bass Chrome

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.87
Free Delivery

Fender 099-1446-100 Neck Plate American Series Basses 4 Bolt Chrome

Cheapest offer

Best quality: developed and manufactured by Fender USA Fits most fender guitars using 4 neck mount screws and Micro-Tilt adjustments Mounting screws included
£16.90
amazon.co.uk