Fender Reversible 2" Suede Strap Black/Gray

Fender 2" Suede Strap BK/G Reversible

Fender Reversible 2" Suede Strap Black/Gray

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£36.99
Delivery from £1.99

Fender© Reversible Suede Strap - 2" Wide - Black & Tan

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.65
Free Delivery

Fender© Reversible Suede Strap - 2" Wide - Black & Tan

In stock
£49.00
Delivery from £19.00
Fender Reversible 2" Suede Strap Black/Gray

Cheapest offer

Like a chameleon. The Fender Reversible 2" Suede Strap can change colour. Simply flip it around and youll have a spanking new colour to show off - its like two straps in one. Fully adjustable and made from suede it offers comfort and flexibility to help make your playing experience perfect. Its also strong and durable so you know that your instrument will be in safe hands. Whether gigging or practising this strap will do you proud.
£36.99
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Fender© Reversible Suede Strap - 2" Wide - Gray & Tan
£40.74
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender 2" Sonoran Guitar Strap Saguaro
£45.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Suede Fringe Guitar Strap, Brown, 2.5" for Guitar and Bass
£94.79
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.75
Fender© Reversible Suede Strap - 2" Wide - Brown & Tan
£35.62
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
Fender® Sonoran Strap Dawn 2" 992132547
£45.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery