Fender 351 Shape Medium Picks Checker (12 Pack) for electric guitar, acoustic guitar, mandolin, and bass

Used Offers from

Fender 351 Shape Premium Checker Picks Medium Pack of 12

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£6.49
Delivery from £2.99

Fender 351 Shape Medium Picks Checker (12 Pack) for electric guitar, acoustic guitar, mandolin, and bass

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.49
Delivery from £4.49

Fender 351 Shape Medium Picks Checker (12 Pack) for electric guitar, acoustic guitar, mandolin, and bass

In stock
£7.71
Delivery from £10.90

Fender 351 Shape Medium Picks Checker (12 Pack) for electric guitar, acoustic guitar, mandolin, and bass

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

FENDER PREMIUM CELLULOID GUITAR PICKS - 351 SHAPE MEDIUM CHECKERBOARD - 12 PACK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fender Premium Celluloid 351 Shape Picks Heavy Blue Moto 12 Pack
£4.99
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Fender Guitar Picks Premium Celluloid 351 Shape Thin Abalone 12-Pack
£6.49
Compare 6 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Fender 351 Shape, Material Medley, Medium, (6)
£6.29
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fender 351 Shape Premium Picks - Blue Moto - Thin - 12 Count Pack,0980351702
£8.63
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Classic Picks Celluloid White 351 Shape Extra Heavy Pack of 12
£4.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fender 351 Shape Medium Picks Checker (12 Pack) for electric guitar, acoustic guitar, mandolin, and bass

Cheapest offer

Comfortable and familiar feel provided by the traditional 351 shape Celluloid picks give the traditional feel, with a smooth striking surface and a warm, round musical tone Medium gauge picks are ideal for the player looking for a warmer tone of a heavy pick, but the flexibility of a thin pick. Fender picks provide comfort and high-performance flexibility for every performer Sold as a convenient 12-pack
£6.49
amazon.co.uk