Fender 4-Bolt Vintage-Style Neck Plate "F" (Chrome)

Used Offers from

Fender 4-Bolt Vintage-Style Neck Plate "F" (Chrome)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.77
Delivery from £4.49

Fender 4-Bolt Vintage-Style Neck Plate F Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
9 days
£15.79
Delivery from £2.99

Fender Neck Plate, "F" Stamped 4-Bolt Vintage 70's Style in Chrome- Strat & Tele

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.25
Free Delivery

Fender 4-Bolt Vintage-Style Neck Plate "F" (Chrome)

£20.50
Free Delivery

Fender 70s Style F Logo Neck Mounting Plate with Screws (Chrome)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.50
Free Delivery

Fender F Neckplate Chrome

6-10 days
£21.46
Free Delivery

Fender Neck Plate F Chrome

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.00
Free Delivery

Fender guitar neck plate 4 bolt vintage style F logo chrome with screws

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fender 4-Bolt Vintage Neck Plate Gold
£17.90
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Fender 099-1445-100 Neck PlateFender/Corona American Standard Series - Neck Plate
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £22.99
Fender 099-1446-100 Neck Plate American Series Basses 4 Bolt Chrome
£16.90
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rockshox Boxxer 2024 Mudguard Silver
£20.00
Compare 5 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Neck Plate 4-Bolt Vintage-Style "Plain" No Logo or Serial – Chrome
£13.49
Compare 7 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Fender 4-Bolt Vintage-Style Neck Plate "F" (Chrome)

Cheapest offer

FOR YOU: 70's Neck Plate BEST MATERIALS: Vintage-accurate plated-steel YOUR USE: Guitars and basses with 4-screw neck mounting PLAY THE LEGEND: Fender - The worlds leading guitar manufacturer
£15.77
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk