Fender Classic Series 60's Stratocaster® Neck, 21 Vintage Frets, Pau Ferro

Fender 60's Classic Series 21 Pau Ferro Guitar neck

Fender Classic Series 60's Stratocaster® Neck, 21 Vintage Frets, Pau Ferro

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£301.24
Free Delivery

Fender Classic Series 60's Stratocaster® Neck, 21 Vintage Frets, Pau Ferro

In stock
£335.66
Delivery from £19.00
Fender Classic Series 60's Stratocaster® Neck, 21 Vintage Frets, Pau Ferro

Cheapest offer

FOR YOU: 60's Stratocaster C-Shape Neck BEST MATERIALS: Maple/ Pau ferro/ Pre-slotted synthetic bone nut YOUR SPECS: 7.25" Radius - 21 vintage-style frets PLAY THE LEGEND: Fender - The worlds leading guitar manufacturer
£301.24
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Fender Body Alder Tele VIN BR BLK
£365.85
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squier CV 60s Jazz Bass LRL 3TS
£359.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squier Classic Vibe 60s Precision Bass LRL 3-Tone Sunburst
£369.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Squier CV 60s Mustang Bass OW
£359.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Ex-Display) Squier - Classic Vibe '60s Jazzmaster - 3-Colour Sunburst
£349.00
Compare 6 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery