Fender American Standard Stratocaster Tremolo Bridge Assembly ('08-Present)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.00
Free Delivery

Fender American Standard Stratocaster Tremolo Bridge Assembly Chrome

Cheapest Price
1 day
£109.00
Delivery from £0.99

Fender American Standard Stratocaster Tremolo Bridge Assembly ('08-Present)

£110.21
Free Delivery

Fender American Standard Stratocaster 2 Point Tremolo System (Chrome)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.55
Free Delivery
Fender American Standard Stratocaster Tremolo Bridge Assembly ('08-Present)

Cheapest offer

Chrome bridge assembly. Modern two-point synchronized tremolo design Six "Fender"-stamped bent steel saddles 2-7/32" (2.220") mounting and modern 2 1/16" (2.0625") string spacing Includes steel tremolo block, bridge pivot screws and inserts, tremolo claw and springs, screw-in tremolo arm with white tip, adjustment wrenches and mounting hardware For most American and American Standard series Stratocaster models (2008-present)
£109.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fender American Standard Tuners CH
£47.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender American Standard Series Strap Buttons Set of 2 (Chrome)
£10.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender American Standard Series Stratr/Tele Tuning Machines Gold (6)
£69.00
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Vibrato Stratocaster Fender American Standard, Chrome
£120.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.64