Fender American Vintage Jazz Bass Pickup Cover Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
100 days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Fender Chrome Vintage Jazz Bass Pickup Cover

In stock
£21.35
Delivery from £19.00

Fender American Vintage Jazz Bass Pickup Cover (Chrome)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.15
Free Delivery

Fender Chrome Vintage Jazz Bass Pickup Cover

In stock
£26.60
Delivery from £7.99

FENDER 4 STRING JAZZ/J-BASS VINTAGE NECK PICKUP COVER PLATE - CHROME 0010660090

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.82
Delivery from £9.54

Fender Chrome Vintage Jazz Bass Pickup Cover

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£33.76
Free Delivery

New Cover Fender PU Jazz Bass - 0010660090 Chrome For Guitar JB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.88
Free Delivery
Fender American Vintage Jazz Bass Pickup Cover Chrome

Cheapest offer

The Fender American Vintage Jazz Bass Pickup Cover is a retro upgrade for your pickups. Not only will it give you the sense of old-school-cool but itll help keep your pickups looking as good as new. Whats more the beautiful chrome finish will look great on any instrument bestowing a premium look. Designed with true vintage specifications youre getting that period correct style.
£19.99
100 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Fender - 70th Anniversary American Vintage II 1954 Stratocaster - 2-Co
£2,749.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Tremolo Springs American Vintage Style
£11.06
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.15
Fender American Vintage Stratocaster Tremolo Arm - Chrome
£17.11
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender American Vintage II Sun Strap Butterscotch Blonde
£26.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender American Vintage II Sun Strap Sea Foam Green
£24.99
Compare 6 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99