Fender Original Stratocaster Bridge Height Screws Pack of 12

Fender American Vintage Stratocaster/Telecaster Bridge Saddle Height Adjustment Screws - Nickel

Fender Original Stratocaster Bridge Height Screws Pack of 12

Cheapest Price
1 day
£7.99
Delivery from £2.99

Fender American Vintage Stratocaster/Telecaster Bridge Saddle Height Adjustment Screws - Nickel

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.99
Delivery from £5.25

Fender adjustment screws nickel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.59
Free Delivery

Fender adjustment screws nickel

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£11.30
Free Delivery

Fender American Vintage Stratocaster/Telecaster Bridge Saddle Height Screws Pac…

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.50
Free Delivery

Fender American Vintage Stratocaster/Telecaster Bridge Saddle Height Adjustment Screws - Nickel

In stock
£11.50
Delivery from £7.99
Fender Original Stratocaster Bridge Height Screws Pack of 12

Cheapest offer

This pack of 12 replacement Stratocaster bridge height adjustment screws is designed for Vintage Series Stratocasters and finished in nickel.
£7.99
1 day
Gear4music.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fender - 70th Anniversary American Vintage II 1954 Stratocaster - 2-Co
£2,749.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Tremolo Springs American Vintage Style
£11.06
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.15
Fender American Vintage Stratocaster Tremolo Arm - Chrome
£17.11
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender American Vintage II Sun Strap Butterscotch Blonde
£26.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender American Vintage II Sun Strap Sea Foam Green
£24.99
Compare 6 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99