Fender Anniversary Instrument Cable 10ft/3m Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£14.99
Delivery from £2.99

Fender 10' Anniversary Instrument Cable, Gray, 10'

In stock
£24.10
Free Delivery

Fender 10' Anniversary Instrument Cable, Gray, 10'

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.10
7.91 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

FENDER 3M Instrument Cable 70th Anniversary

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.84
Delivery from £12.92

Fender 10' Anniversary Instrument Cable, Gray, 10'

£29.38
Free Delivery

Fender 10' Anniversary Instrument Cable, Gray, 10'

In stock
£31.67
Delivery from £19.00
Fender Anniversary Instrument Cable 10ft/3m Grey

Cheapest offer

The Fender Anniversary Instrument Cable 10ft/3m Grey - 0990823070 celebrates 70 years of the iconic Stratocaster with a faithful nod to its origins. This cable recreates the original included with 1954 models complete with a vintage-correct short housing and weathered grey PVC jacket.Inside it features a 23 AWG conductor and 90% oxygen-free copper spiral shielding to reduce noise and preserve tone. Durable nickel-plated connectors offer consistent performance while the classic look makes it a fitting tribute for vintage fans and modern players alike.
£14.99
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Fender Stratocaster™ 70th Anniversary Badge Tee, Olive, M
£23.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Stratocaster™ 70th Anniversary Badge Tee, Olive, XL
£30.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.41
Fender 75th Anniversary Vintera II Road Worn 1951 Telecaster MN Butterscotch Blonde
£1,499.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Fender Stratocaster™ 70th Anniversary Badge Tee, Olive, S
£33.43
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.96
FENDER 70Th Anniversary Pick Tin
£16.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.95