Fender CB-60SCE A-Bass Black 2018

Used Offers from

Fender CB-60SCE A-Bass Black 2018

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£233.00
Free Delivery

Fender CB-60SCE Acoustic Bass, Walnut Fingerboard, Black, Comes with Free Virtual Lessons

Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£235.00
Free Delivery

Fender CB-60SCE Electro Acoustic Bass Black

1 day
£269.00
Free Delivery

Fender CB-60SCE Acoustic Bass, Walnut Fingerboard, Black, Comes with Free Virtual Lessons

In stock
£322.83
Free Delivery

Fender CB-60SCE Acoustic Bass, Walnut Fingerboard, Black, Comes with Free Virtual Lessons

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£329.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fender CB-60SCE Electro Acoustic Bass Natural
£233.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Fender CB-60SCE Acoustic Bass, Walnut Fingerboard, Black, Comes with Free Virtual Lessons
£329.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender CB-60SCE A-Bass Black 2018

Cheapest offer

Fender CB-60SCE A-Bass Black 2018, Acoustic Bass, With cutaway, Top: solid spruce, Back and sides: Mahogany laminated, Neck: Mahogany, Fingerboard: Indian laurel, Scale: 813 mm (32"), Nut width: 43 mm, 22 Vintage style frets, Fishman pickup system with CD preamp, Colour: Black
£233.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)