Ufo Ya04854-001 Rear Fender Black

Fender Cover UFO PLAST rear fender cover black

Ufo Ya04854-001 Rear Fender Black

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

UFO Yamaha WR 250 450 (2015-2019) Motocross MX Plastics Rear Mudguard Fender

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
GBP 25.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fender Cover UFO PLAST rear fender cover black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.16
Delivery from £12.00
Ufo Ya04854-001 Rear Fender Black

Cheapest offer

Shield your bike and enhance its performance with the UFO YA04854-001 Rear Fender, designed specifically for Motocross/Enduro riding. This high-quality fender provides superior protection against mud, rocks, and other debris kicked up during aggressive off-road riding, keeping you and your bike cleaner and minimizing potential damage. Built to withstand the rigors of demanding terrain, the YA04854-001 ensures long-lasting durability and reliable performance.This rear fender isn´t just about protection, it´s also about performance. Its aerodynamic design minimizes drag, allowing for improved speed and handling. The precise fit ensures optimal coverage without hindering wheel movement or suspension travel, crucial for maintaining control and maneuverability on challenging tracks and trails. The sleek profile complements the aesthetics of your motocross or enduro bike, adding a touch of style to its rugged appeal.Crafted from highly durable, impact-resistant plastic, the UFO YA04854-001 R
£16.99
10-12 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fender Cover UFO PLAST rear fender orange OEM
£18.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fender Cover UFO PLAST rear fender cover black for Suzuki RM 80ccm Yr. 1986-1999
£17.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fender Cover UFO PLAST rear fender cover black
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
UFO KTM SX/SXF (19-22) Orange Rear Fender KT04091
£26.77
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
UFO Yamaha YZ 250 (2010-2013) Motocross MX Plastics Rear Mudguard Fender YA04817
£25.99
GBP 25.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery