Fender Custom Shop 51 Nocaster PU Set

Fender Custom Shop '51 Nocaster Tele® Pickup Set

Save on used deals -7 %
Used Offers from £144.00

Fender Custom Shop 51 Nocaster PU Set

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£155.00
Free Delivery

Fender Custom Shop '51 Nocaster Tele® Pickup Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£155.00
Free Delivery

Fender Custom Shop '51 Nocaster Tele® Pickup Set

£156.16
Free Delivery

Fender Custom Shop 51 Nocaster Pickups Set

1 day
£159.00
Free Delivery

Fender Custom Shop '51 Nocaster Tele/Telecaster Single Coil Pickups Set (Nickel)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.95
Free Delivery

Fender Custom Shop '51 Nocaster Tele® Pickup Set

In stock
£191.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fender Special Edition Custom Telecaster FMT HH Black Cherry Burst
£911.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Fender FSR 68 Custom Pro Pewter
£1,479.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Fender Custom Shop Custom ´69 Strat
£205.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Fender 68 Custom Pro Reverb
£1,390.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Fender Special Edition Custom Telecaster FMT HH Amber
£959.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Fender Custom Shop 51 Nocaster PU Set

Cheapest offer

Fender Custom Shop 51 Nocaster PU Set, Set of Pickups for Electric Guitar, 2 Fender Custom Shop 51 Nocaster single coils, For bridge and neck position, Alnico 3 magnets, DC resistance (bridge): 7.3 kOhm, DC resistance (neck): 7.1 kOhm, Bridge inductance: 3.28 Henry, Neck inductance: 4.9 Henry
£155.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.