Fender Deluxe Series 2-Point Tremolo Assembly - Guitar Part

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.00
Free Delivery

Fender Player/Deluxe Series Stratocaster 2 Point Stratocaster Tremolo System (C…

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.20
Free Delivery
Fender Deluxe Series 2-Point Tremolo Assembly - Guitar Part

Cheapest offer

Complete set of a bridge Fits most players, Deluxe, Classic Players and Vintera Modified Series Stratocasters Modern 2-point tremolo design 2-1/16 inch string spacing 2-7/32 inch bolt spacing
£70.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Fender Deluxe Series Coil Cable - Tweed - 30ft (9m) - Natural Tweed
£29.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Deluxe Series Instruments Cable, Straight/Straight, 5', Tweed (1.5 M)
£12.37
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.92
Fender Deluxe Series Coil Cable - Tweed - 30ft (9m) - Black
£41.39
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
Fender Del. Cable Angle Plug 4,5m TB
£19.95
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery