Fender Electric Bass Gig Bag - FB405 - Black

Fender FB405 Gig Bag E-Bass Black

Fender Electric Bass Gig Bag - FB405 - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.70
Free Delivery

Fender FB405 Bass Guitar Gig Bag

1 day
£27.00
Delivery from £2.49

Fender Electric Bass Gig Bag - FB405 - Black

In stock
£28.95
Free Delivery

Fender Electric Bass Gig Bag - FB405 - Black

In stock
£28.95
Free Delivery

Fender Electric Bass Gig Bag - FB405 - Black

In stock
£29.00
Free Delivery

Fender Electric Bass Gig Bag - FB405 - Black 0991322406

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.00
Free Delivery

Fender - FB405 Electric Bass Gig Bag

1 day
£29.99
Delivery from £5.48

Fender Electric Bass Gig Bag - FB405 - Black

In stock
£30.55
Delivery from £4.99

Fender Electric Bass Gig Bag - FB405 - Black

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fender Electric Bass Gig Bag - FB405 - Black

Cheapest offer

Fender's F405 Series gig bag is a stylish and affordable way to keep your electric bass safe while traveling Its durable outer layer is constructed of tough 400 Denier polyester that protects against impacts and also avoids ripping and tearing Its interior is filled with 5mm padding lined with soft polyester that keeps your instrument snug and secure while preventing potential finish damage The F405 gig bag also comes with a comfortable two-piece handle and ergonomic backpack straps, so you can comfortably carry your instrument without any unnecessary physical strain The front slip pocket offers additional storage for small accessories, plus ID tag holder
£21.70
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Fender Rumble 15, Bass Amp, 15W, Suitable For Electric Bass Guitar, Small/Compact Bass Practice Amp, Black/Silver & Electric Bass Gig Bag - FB405 - Black
£138.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Squier Sonic Precision Bass and Fender Amp Pack Build Your Own Bundle
£304.80
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Fender FB610 Bass Guitar Gig Bag
£45.98
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Standard Jazz Bass Bundle and Gig Bag or Case Build Your Own Bundle
£543.36
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery