Fender FB610 Gig Bag for Electric Bass - Tweed

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.00
Free Delivery

Fender FBT-610 Electric Bass Bass Gig Bag Tweed

Cheapest Price
1 day
£49.00
Delivery from £2.99

Fender FB610 Gig Bag for Electric Bass - Tweed

In stock
£58.00
Free Delivery

Fender FB610 Gig Bag for Electric Bass - Tweed

In stock
£66.03
Free Delivery

Fender Electric Bass Guitar Gig Bag in Tweed - 10mm - Model FBT-610

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.70
Free Delivery
Fender FB610 Gig Bag for Electric Bass - Tweed

Cheapest offer

FOR YOU: Gig Bag For Electric Bass Guitar BEST MATERIALS: 600 Denier Polyester - 10 mm Padding YOUR USE: Soft touch lining to protect your guitar PLAY THE LEGEND: Fender - The worlds leading guitar manufacturer
£49.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Fender FB610 Bass Guitar Gig Bag
£36.00
Compare 11 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Bass Bag, Fender FB610 Electric Bass Bag with 10mm Padding, Black
£49.49
GBP 49.49 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery