Fender Fullerton PBass Uke 3TS

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£214.00
Free Delivery

Fender Fullerton Precision Bass Uke, 3-Colour Sunburst

1 day
£219.00
Free Delivery

Fender Fullerton Precision Bass® Uke, Walnut Fingerboard, Tortoiseshell Pickguard, 3-Colour Sunburst

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£236.69
Free Delivery

Fender Fullerton Precision Bass Ukulele 3-Color Sunburst

1 day
£239.00
Free Delivery

Fender Fullerton Precision Bass Uke 3-Color Sunburst

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£243.87
Delivery from £10.91

Fender Fullerton Precision Bass® Uke, Walnut Fingerboard, Tortoiseshell Pickguard, 3-Colour Sunburst

In stock
£266.16
Delivery from £19.00

Fender Fullerton Precision Bass® Uke, Walnut Fingerboard, Tortoiseshell Pickguard, 3-Colour Sunburst

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£298.00
Free Delivery

Fender Fullerton Precision Bass® Uke, Walnut Fingerboard, Tortoiseshell Pickguard, 3-Colour Sunburst

In stock
£354.93
Delivery from £35.12

Similar products

Fender Fullerton PBass Uke OWT
£208.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Fender Fullerton PBass Uke 3TS

Cheapest offer

Fender Fullerton PBass Uke 3TS, Bass Ukulele with Pickup, Top: Spruce, Back and sides: Okoume, Neck: Maple, Fingerboard: Walnut, White dot fingerboard inlays, Neck finish: High-gloss urethane lacquer, Neck profile: "C", Fingerboard radius: 406.4 mm (16"), Nut width: 45 mm (1.77"), Nut: synthetic bone, 18 Frets, Fender preamp, Volume and Tone controls, Built- in tuner with on/off switch, low battery indicator light, One-ply tortoiseshell pickguard, Bridge: Walnut, Machine heads: Chrome-plated, die-cast, sealed, Original Strings: Nickel Wrapped Nylon Core (.045-.110), Colour: 3-Tone Sunburst, high-gloss
£214.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)