Fender Jazz Bass Knobs - Black

Used Offers from

Fender Jazz Bass Knobs 2 Large 1 Small Black

Cheapest Price
1 day
£14.00
Delivery from £2.99

Fender Jazz Bass Knobs - Black

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.00
Delivery from £4.49

Fender Jazz Bass Knobs - Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.20
Delivery from £4.49

Fender Jazz Bass (& Mustang Bass) Replacement Knob Set (for USA Solid Shaft)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Delivery from £1.55

Fender American Jazz Bass Volume & Tone Knob, Set of 3, Made in the USA, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.90
Free Delivery

Fender Jazz Bass Control Knob Set 2 x Large 1 x Small with Set Screws (Black)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.90
Free Delivery

Fender® Jazz Bass® Pot Knobs, black, 3 pieces

In stock
£19.57
Delivery from £7.99

Fender Jazz Bass Knobs - Black

6-10 days
£23.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fender Player II Jazz Bass RW Aquatone Blue
£772.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Fender Geddy Lee Jazz Bass MN Black
£1,199.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Fender Player II Jazz Bass RW Hialeah Yellow Electric Bass Guitar
£777.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Fender Player II Jazz Bass RW BCG
£777.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Fender Player II Jazz Bass MN Polar White Electric Bass Guitar
£759.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Fender Jazz Bass Knobs - Black

Cheapest offer

Set of 3 (Volume, Volume, Tone) black knobs with set screws and white indicator lines Designed to fit 1/4" solid shaft potentiometers Fits most Jazz Bass models (US and Mexico) made from 1964-Present Item Package weight : 0.023 kilograms
£14.00
amazon.co.uk