Fender Bullets Hendrix Voodoo Child Pure Nickel 10-38 Electric Guitar Strings

Fender Jimi Hendrix Voodoo Child Bullet End Nickel Electric Guitar Strings 10-38

Used Offers from

Fender Bullets Hendrix Voodoo Child Pure Nickel 10-38 Electric Guitar Strings

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Delivery from £2.99

Fender Hendrix Voodoo Child™ Bullet End Nickel 10-38

In stock
£11.61
Delivery from £10.90

Fender Hendrix Voodoo Child™ Bullet End Nickel 10-38

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.50
Delivery from £4.49

Fender Hendrix Voodoo Child™ Bullet End Nickel 10-38

£17.70
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Fender Jimi Hendrix Strat OWH
£1,085.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Fender Hendrix Voodoo Child™ Bullet End NPS 10-38
£10.66
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.33
Fender Hendrix Voodoo Child Cable WH
£32.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Hendrix Voodoo Child™ Ball End Nickel 10-38
£7.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fender Stratocaster Left Handed WOODSTOCK Jimi Hendrix Miniature Guitar
£43.60
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Bullets Hendrix Voodoo Child Pure Nickel 10-38 Electric Guitar Strings

Cheapest offer

Number of Strings: 6 string / UPC: 0885978909490 / Material: Pure Nickel / MPN: 0733150609 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3023148697 / ProductTitle: Fender Jimi Hendrix Voodoo Child Guitar Strings Vintage Nickel Bullet End 3-pack / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Guitar String Coating: Uncoated / Suitable For: Electric Guitar / Brand: Fender / Winding: Roundwound / EAN: 0885978909490 / GTIN: 0885978909490 / Collection: Jimi Hendrix / String Gauge: 0.010 Gauge
£10.99
ebay.co.uk