Fender Stratocaster Knobs 1 Volume 2 Tone Parchment

Fender Knobs – Stratocaster – 1 Volume, 2 Tone – Parchment

Fender Stratocaster Knobs 1 Volume 2 Tone Parchment

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£8.99
Delivery from £2.99

Fender Stratocaster Control Knobs Set of 3 Volume/Tone/Tone (Parchment White)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.45
Free Delivery

Fender® Strat® Pot Knobs (Volume/Tone/Tone), parchment

In stock
£15.39
Delivery from £7.99

Fender Stratocaster Parchment Knobs - Volume Tone Tone (Set of 3)

6-10 days
£20.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fender Telecaster/Precision Bass Knobs - Knurled Chrome
£20.44
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.84
Fender Amp Pot Skirted Knobs – Black/Silver – 6 pieces (099-0930-000)
£29.16
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.07
Fender Tele/ Precision Bass Knobs
£20.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.55
Fender Stratocaster White Knob Set 099-2035-000
£10.75
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.55
Fender Stratocaster Knobs 1 Volume 2 Tone Parchment

Cheapest offer

These Fender Stratocaster knobs are made from Parchment plastic and designed to fit 1/4" split shaft controls. They fit nearly all Stratocaster models produced from 1954 to the present.
£8.99
1 day
Gear4music.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.