Fender Malibu Player, Fiesta Red Finish

Fender Malibu Player Fiesta Red

Used Offers from

Fender Malibu Player, Fiesta Red Finish

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£299.00
Free Delivery

Fender Malibu Player WN Fiesta Red - Acoustic Guitar

In stock
£319.00
Free Delivery

Fender Malibu Player Electro Acoustic Fiesta Red

1 day
£319.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fender Malibu Player Electro Acoustic Olympic White
£294.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Fender Malibu Player Acoustic Guitar, Walnut Fingerboard, Gold Pickguard, Natural
£305.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Malibu Player Acoustic Guitar, Walnut Fingerboard, Gold Pickguard, Sunburst
£319.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Malibu Player, Fiesta Red Finish

Cheapest offer

£299.00
1 day
scan.co.uk