Fender Newporter Player TPL WN

Used Offers from

Fender Newporter Player TPL WN

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£298.00
Free Delivery

Fender Newporter Player Electro Acoustic Tidepool

1 day
£319.00
Free Delivery

Fender Newporter Player WN Tidepool - Acoustic Guitar

In stock
£401.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fender Newporter Player Electro Acoustic Surf Green
£309.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Fender Newporter Player Electro Acoustic Left-Handed Natural
£319.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Fender Newporter Player Electro Acoustic Natural
£319.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Fender Villager 12-String AGN
£469.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Newporter Player TPL WN

Cheapest offer

Fender Newporter Player TPL WN, Steel-String Guitar with Pickup, Top: Solid Spruce, Back and sides: Sapele, Neck: Nato with satin urethane finish, Neck profile: Slim "C", Fingerboard: Walnut, Fingerboard radius: 400 mm, Fingerboard inlays: White dots, Nut: Graph Tech NuBone, Nut width: 43 mm, 20 Frets, Volume control, Tone control with push button for phase control, Pickguard: 3-Ply black, Bridge: Modern Viking, Machine Heads: Vintage Style Nickel, Strings: Fender Dura-Tone 880L Coated 80/20 (.012 - .052), Polyester lacquer, Colour: Tidepool high gloss
£298.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)