Fender Pickguard/Control Plate Mounting Screws 24 Chrome

Fender Pickguard & Control Plate Mounting Screws – 24 Chrome

Fender Pickguard/Control Plate Mounting Screws 24 Chrome

Cheapest Price
1 day
£7.49
Delivery from £2.99

Fender Pickguard Screws - Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.10
Free Delivery

Fender Pickguard - Control Plate Mounting Screws (24)

In stock
£10.20
Free Delivery

Fender Scratchplate/Cavity Cover/Control Plate Mounting Screws Pack of 24 (Chro…

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.15
Free Delivery

Fender Pickguard / Control Plate Mounting Screws Chrome 24pack, 0994923000

£11.50
Free Delivery

ORIGINAL FENDER SET OF 24 SCREWS FOR PICKGUARD OR JACK PLATE 4 x 1/2" 0994923000

Will usually delivered within 6 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.74
Delivery from £9.54

Fender Pickguard Screws

6-10 days
£19.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fender Pickguard SSS Mint Green
£45.00
Compare 8 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Fender 8-Hole Mount Multi-Ply Telecaster® Pickguards
£35.29
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Strat Pickguard Shell SSS
£48.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Fender Pickguard SSS Gold Anodized
£44.88
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Pre-Wired Strat Pickguard, Custom Shop Texas Special SSS, Black 11 Hole PG
£262.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Pickguard/Control Plate Mounting Screws 24 Chrome

Cheapest offer

This pack of 24 chrome-finish Phillips head 4 x 1/2" screws is suitable for pickguard and control plate mounting on most Fender instruments. They are used on a variety of vintage and contemporary models.
£7.49
1 day
Gear4music.com