Fender Vintage-Style Pickguard, Stratocaster, 8-Hole - Gold Anodized

Fender Pickguard SSS Gold Anodized

Used Offers from

Fender Vintage-Style Pickguard, Stratocaster, 8-Hole - Gold Anodized

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.88
Free Delivery

Fender Pickguard SSS Gold Anodized

1-3 days
£55.00
Delivery from £8.90

Fender '50s 8 Hole Anodised Aluminium Stratocaster Scratchplate/Pickguard (Gold)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fender Pickguard SSS Mint Green
£45.00
Compare 9 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Fender Pre-Wired Strat Pickguard, Custom Shop Texas Special SSS, Black 11 Hole PG
£262.64
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Pickguard SSS BP
£42.17
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Pre-Wired Strat Pickguard, Original '57/'62 SSS, Parchment 11 Hole PG
£228.52
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Strat Pickguard Shell SSS
£48.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Fender Vintage-Style Pickguard, Stratocaster, 8-Hole - Gold Anodized

Cheapest offer

Authentic Fender Pickguard to ensure compatability. Constructed of premium celluloid material. Double check your screw-hole pattern to ensure you chose the right model. Same pickguards as used on actual production models. Peace of mind thanks to a 1 year Limited Warranty.
£44.88
amazon.co.uk