Fender Pickguard SSS Parchment

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£34.00
Delivery from £8.90

Fender Pickguard, Stratocaster® S/S/S, 11-Hole Mount, Parchment P/B/P, 3-Ply

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Fender 11-Hole Modern-Style Stratocaster Pickguard S/S/S Parchment

7 days
£40.00
Delivery from £22.99

Fender 3 Ply 11 Hole Stratocaster Scratchplate/Pickguard (Parchment White)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fender Pickguard SSS Mint Green
£45.00
Compare 9 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Fender Pickguard SSS Gold Anodized
£44.88
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Pre-Wired Strat Pickguard, Custom Shop Texas Special SSS, Black 11 Hole PG
£262.64
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Pickguard SSS BP
£42.17
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Pre-Wired Strat Pickguard, Original '57/'62 SSS, Parchment 11 Hole PG
£228.52
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Pickguard SSS Parchment

Cheapest offer

Fender Pickguard SSS Parchment, Pickguard, SSS Fender strat pickguard, Suitable for standard strat, Colour: Parchment, 3 Single coils, 11 Screw holes
£34.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)