Fender Pickguard, Stratocaster® S/S/S, 11-Hole Mount, Aged White Pearl, 4-Ply

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.18
Free Delivery

Fender Pickguard, Stratocaster® S/S/S, 11-Hole Mount, Aged White Pearl, 4-Ply

£39.37
Free Delivery

Fender 11-Hole Strat SSS Pickguard AW

1-3 days
£42.00
Delivery from £8.90

Fender Modern Pickguard Stratocaster 11-Hole - Aged White Moto

6-10 days
£49.40
Free Delivery

Fender 3 Ply 11 Hole Stratocaster Scratchplate/Pickguard (Aged White Pearloid)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.70
Free Delivery

Fender Pickguard, Stratocaster® S/S/S, 11-Hole Mount, Aged White Pearl, 4-Ply

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£62.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fender Pickguard SSS BP
£42.17
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Pickguard SSS Mint Green
£50.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Pickguard SSS Gold Anodized
£44.88
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Strat Pickguard Shell SSS
£61.17
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fender Standard Stratocaster HSS Black Pickguard Black
£503.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Fender Pickguard, Stratocaster® S/S/S, 11-Hole Mount, Aged White Pearl, 4-Ply

Cheapest offer

11-Hole mount modern-style pickguards. Shielded with second screw near middle pickup. Designed to fit American Series/Standard/Deluxe/Select/Special and Highway 1 (USA), Road Worn, Deluxe Player, Blacktop, Standard, Deluxe and '70s (Mexico), Squier Standard Series (2004-Present), and Modern Player Series (China) models. 11 mounting-screw holes Shielded For a variety of modern Stratocaster models with three single-coil pickups
£38.18
amazon.co.uk