Fender Pickguard, Stratocaster® S/S/S, 11-Hole Mount, Gold Anodized Aluminum, 1-Ply

Cheapest Total Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Fender Pickguard Strat. Gold SSS 11

1-3 days
£55.00
Delivery from £8.90

Fender Standard Stratocaster Pickguard SSS Gold Anodized - Pickguard Gold

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.28
Delivery from £13.07

Fender 11-Hole Modern-Style Stratocaster Pickguard Gold

1 day
£65.00
Delivery from £1.49

Fender 11 Hole Anodised Aluminium Stratocaster Scratchplate/Pickguard (Gold)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.15
Free Delivery

Fender Pickguard, Stratocaster® S/S/S, 11-Hole Mount, Gold Anodized Aluminum, 1-Ply

In stock
£69.00
Delivery from £19.00

Fender Pickguard, Stratocaster® S/S/S, 11-Hole Mount, Gold Anodized Aluminum, 1-Ply

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£76.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fender Pickguard SSS BP
£42.17
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Pickguard SSS Mint Green
£50.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Pickguard SSS Gold Anodized
£44.88
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Strat Pickguard Shell SSS
£61.17
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fender Standard Stratocaster HSS Black Pickguard Black
£503.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Fender Pickguard, Stratocaster® S/S/S, 11-Hole Mount, Gold Anodized Aluminum, 1-Ply

Cheapest offer

11-Hole mount 1-ply modern-style pickguard. Shielded with second screw near middle pickup. Designed to fit American Series/Standard/Deluxe/Select/Special and Highway 1 (USA), Road Worn, Deluxe Player, Blacktop, Standard, Deluxe and '70s (Mexico), Squier Standard Series (2004-Present), and Modern Player Series (China) models. Single-ply pickguard 11 mounting-screw holes Modern mount design
£50.00
amazon.co.uk