Fender Player II Mustang Bass MN PWT

Used Offers from

Fender Player II Mustang Bass MN PWT

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£649.00
Free Delivery

Fender Player II Mustang Bass PJ MN Polar White

3 days
£679.00
Delivery from £2.99

Fender Player II Bass PJ MN Polar White - 4-String Electric Bass

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£699.00
Free Delivery

Fender Player II Bass PJ MN Polar White - 4-String Electric Bass

In stock
£769.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fender Player II Mod Strat MN 3TS
£868.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Fender Player II Jazz Bass RW Aquatone Blue
£772.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Fender Player II Tele MN BTB
£699.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Fender Player II Mustang RW Birch Green
£599.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Fender Player II Precision Bass MN Birch Green Electric Bass Guitar
£777.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Fender Player II Mustang Bass MN PWT

Cheapest offer

Fender Player II Mustang Bass MN PWT, Shortscale Electric Bass, Body: Alder, Bolt-on neck: Maple, Fingerboard: Maple, Black dot fingerboard inlays, Fingerboard radius: 241 mm (9.5"), Scale: 762 mm (30"), Nut width: 38.1 mm (1.5"), Synthetic bone nut, Neck profile: Modern C, 19 Medium jumbo frets, Pickups: Player Series Alnico 5 Single Coil Jazz Bass (bridge) and Player Series Alnico 5 Split Single Coil Precision Bass (middle), Volume and tone controls, 3-Way toggle switch, 3-Ply parchment pickguard, Bridge: 4-Saddle Standard, Machine heads: Fender Vintage-Style, Nickel/Chrome hardware, Strings: Fender USA 7250M Nickel-plated steel .045 - .105, Colour: Polar White
£649.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)