Fender Player II Strat MN BLK

Fender Player II Stratocaster MN Black

Used Offers from

Fender Player II Strat MN BLK

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£699.00
Free Delivery

Fender Player II Stratocaster MN Black

Cheapest Price
3 days
£699.00
Delivery from £19.49

Fender Player II MN Black - Electric Guitar

In stock
£789.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fender Player II Mod Strat MN 3TS
£868.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Fender Player II Jazz Bass RW Aquatone Blue
£772.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Fender Player II Tele MN BTB
£699.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Fender Player II Mustang RW Birch Green
£599.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Fender Player II Precision Bass MN Birch Green Electric Bass Guitar
£777.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Fender Player II Strat MN BLK

Cheapest offer

Fender Player II Strat MN BLK, Electric Guitar, Body: Alder, Bolt-on neck: Maple, Fingerboard: Maple, Black dot fingerboard inlays, Fingerboard radius: 241 mm (9.5"), Scale: 648 mm (25.5"), Nut width: 42 mm, Synthetic bone nut, Neck profile: Modern C, 22 Medium jumbo frets, Pickups: 3 Player Series Alnico 5 Strat single coils, Controls: 1 Volume and 2 tone, 5-Way switch, Pickguard: 3-ply parchement, 2-Point synchronised tremolo with bent steel saddles, Fender ClassicGear machine heads, Hardware: Nickel / chrome, Strings: Fender USA 250L Nickel-plated steel .009 - .042, Colour: Black
£699.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)