Fender® Pre-wired Pickguard Strat® Texas Special - S/S/S - Tortoise Shell

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£263.00
Free Delivery

Fender® Pre-wired Pickguard Strat® Texas Special - S/S/S - Tortoise Shell

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£273.88
Free Delivery

Fender Strat SSS Texas Special Pre-Wired Pickguard Tortoise Shell

1 day
£299.00
Free Delivery

Fender Texas Special Prewired Stratocaster Pickguard - Tortoise

3-5 days
£370.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fender Pre-Wired Strat Pickguard, Custom Shop Texas Special SSS, Black 11 Hole PG
£262.64
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Pre-Wired Strat Pickguard, Original '57/'62 SSS, Parchment 11 Hole PG
£296.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.16
Fender Pre-Wired Strat Pickguard Pure Vintage 59 w/RWRP Midde Parch
£199.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £19.99
Fender Pre-Wired Strat Pickguard Pure Vintage 65 w/RWRP Midde Black
£200.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Fender Pre-Wired ST PG Or.57/62 Tort.
£250.42
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender® Pre-wired Pickguard Strat® Texas Special - S/S/S - Tortoise Shell

Cheapest offer

FOR YOU: 1x Fender Pre-wired Pickguard with Texas Special Pickups YOUR USE: Customize your tone - Easy to install YOUR TONE: Texas-Blues - Midrange chirp, crystalline highs and tight bass BEST MATERIALS: Alnico 5 magnets - Staggered pole piece BEST QUALITY: Made in USA according to the latest technology
£263.00
amazon.co.uk