Fender Pure Vintage '62 Jazz Bass Pickups

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£122.16
Free Delivery

Fender Pure Vintage '62 Jazz Bass Pickups

£122.82
Free Delivery

Fender Original Jazz Bass Pickups Set (Black)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.70
Free Delivery

Fender Pure Vintage 62 Jazz Bass Pickups

1 day
£149.00
Free Delivery

Fender Pure Vintage '62 Jazz Bass Pickups

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£156.00
Free Delivery

Fender Pure Vintage 74 Jazz Bass Pickup Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.95
Free Delivery

Fender Custom 60's Jazz Bass Pickup Set of 2

£219.99
Free Delivery
Fender Pure Vintage '62 Jazz Bass Pickups

Cheapest offer

Fender Pure Vintage '62 Jazz Bass pickups are vintage-accurate reproductions of the original Jazz Bass pickups from the early 1960s, delivering all the punch and midrange growl that made the instrument so popular. From vintage bobbin construction to genuine original-era cloth wiring, all Fender Pure Vintage pickups are wound to precise specifications for authentic, traditional Fender tone and performance. Formvar magnet wire for bright, glassy tone & flush-mount pole pieces for even string response Alnico 2 magnets for complex harmonics with warm attack and less-aggressive midrange Installation hardware included
£122.16
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fender Pure Vintage 51 Tele PickupSet
£121.77
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
Fender Pickup Set Pure Vintage '64 Telecaster
£135.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Pure Vintage 74 J-Bass PU Set
£158.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Pure Vintage Guitar Tuning Machines
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender 099 0945 -000 Pure Vintage Stitched Leather Amplifier Handle - Brown, 2 Screw Mount
£23.11
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.72