Fender Pure Vintage '65 Jaguar® Pickup Set, Vintage White, (2)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.00
Free Delivery

Fender American Vintage 65 Jaguar Pickup 2 Set

Cheapest Price
1 day
£139.00
Delivery from £0.99

Fender Pure Vintage '65 Jaguar Pickup Set (Vintage White)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.00
Free Delivery
Fender Pure Vintage '65 Jaguar® Pickup Set, Vintage White, (2)

Cheapest offer

FOR YOU: Pure Vintage '65 Jaguar PU-Set BEST MATERIALS: Enamel-Coated Alnico5 - Wax-Potted YOUR TONE: Liquid hot snarling and vintage warm PLAY THE LEGEND: Fender - The worlds leading guitar manufacturer
£139.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Fender 099 0945 -000 Pure Vintage Stitched Leather Amplifier Handle - Brown, 2 Screw Mount
£23.21
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.72
Fender Pure Vintage 51 Tele PickupSet
£121.77
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
Fender Pure Vintage Guitar Tuning Machines
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Pure Vintage 74 J-Bass PU Set
£158.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Pickup Set Pure Vintage '64 Telecaster
£132.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery