Fender Pure Vintage '65 Jazzmaster® Pickup Set, Vintage White (2)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£145.00
Free Delivery

Fender Pure Vintage 65 Jazzmaster Pickup 2 Set

Cheapest Price
5 days
£145.00
Delivery from £19.49

Fender Pure Vintage '65 Jazzmaster Pickup Set (Vintage White)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.00
Free Delivery

Fender Pure Vintage '65 Jazzmaster® Pickup Set, Vintage White (2)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£175.00
Free Delivery
Fender Pure Vintage '65 Jazzmaster® Pickup Set, Vintage White (2)

Cheapest offer

FOR YOU: Pure Vintage '65 Jazzmaster PU-Set BEST MATERIALS: Enamel-Coated Alnico5 - Wax-Potted YOUR TONE: Edgy snarl like the original '65 Jazzmaster PLAY THE LEGEND: Fender - The worlds leading guitar manufacturer
£145.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Fender 099 0945 -000 Pure Vintage Stitched Leather Amplifier Handle - Brown, 2 Screw Mount
£23.21
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.72
Fender Pure Vintage 51 Tele PickupSet
£121.77
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
Fender Pure Vintage Guitar Tuning Machines
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Pure Vintage 74 J-Bass PU Set
£158.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Pickup Set Pure Vintage '64 Telecaster
£132.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery