Fender Pure Vintage Tremolo Block for Stratocaster, 0019473049

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£42.00
Free Delivery

Fender American Vintage Stratocaster Bridge Block

Cheapest Price
1 day
£42.00
Delivery from £1.99

Fender Pure Vintage Tremolo Block for Stratocaster, 0019473049

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.21
Free Delivery

Fender Pure Vintage Stratocaster Steel Tremolo Sustain Block

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.15
Free Delivery
Fender Pure Vintage Tremolo Block for Stratocaster, 0019473049

Cheapest offer

FOR YOU: Tremolo Block for Stratocaster BEST MATERIALS: Vintage-accurate machined steel YOUR USE: For tremolo systems with vintage (2 3/16") mounting spacing PLAY THE LEGEND: Fender - The worlds leading guitar manufacturer
£42.00
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Fender Pure Vintage 51 Tele PickupSet
£121.77
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
Fender Pickup Set Pure Vintage '64 Telecaster
£135.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Pure Vintage 74 J-Bass PU Set
£158.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Pure Vintage Guitar Tuning Machines
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender 099 0945 -000 Pure Vintage Stitched Leather Amplifier Handle - Brown, 2 Screw Mount
£23.11
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.72