Fender Road Worn® '50's Stratocaster® Neck, 21 Vintage Tall Frets, Maple, Soft "V"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£429.00
Free Delivery

Fender Road Worn 50s Stratocaster Neck Maple

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£429.00
Free Delivery

Fender Road Worn® '50's Stratocaster® Neck, 21 Vintage Tall Frets, Maple, Soft "V"

£440.08
Free Delivery

Fender Road Worn '50s Stratocaster Maple Soft V Neck 7.25" Radius 21 Fret

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£446.85
Free Delivery

Fender Road Worn® '50's Stratocaster® Neck, 21 Vintage Tall Frets, Maple, Soft "V"

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£474.00
Free Delivery
Fender Road Worn® '50's Stratocaster® Neck, 21 Vintage Tall Frets, Maple, Soft "V"

Cheapest offer

For you: 1x Fender Road Worn 50's Stratocaster neck Your advantage: Fender original parts
£429.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Fender Road Worn Stratocaster/Telecaster Guitar Neck Plate - Aged Finish
£21.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Road Worn® Telecaster® Top Hat Switch Tips (2)
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Fender Road Worn Strap Brown
£55.52
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Roadworn Tele Control Plate
£21.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery