Fender Road Worn Pickguard/Control Plate Screws Nickel (24)

Cheapest Price
1 day
£10.49
Delivery from £2.99

Fender ROAD WORN (AGED) Pickguard / Control Plate Screws 099-7208-000 (pk.24)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Delivery from £1.55

Fender Road Worn Pickguard Control Plate Screws (24)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.19
Delivery from £13.07

Fender Road Worn Pickguard Screws / Scratchplate / Control Plate Aged Nickel x24

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Fender Road Worn Scratchplate/Control Plate Mounting Screws (Aged/Relic Nickel)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fender Road Worn Strap Brown
£41.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Fender Road Worn Strap BK
£55.83
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Road Worn 50's 21 Guitar Neck
£429.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Mike Dirnt Road Worn Precision Bass RW White Blonde
£1,432.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Fender Road Worn Pickguard/Control Plate Screws Nickel (24)

Cheapest offer

Secure your scratch plate. If you want to add a touch of character to your instrument Fender Road Worn Pickguard/Control Plate Screws will give you a vintage played in look that will set your guitar apart. This set of 24 Phillips head screws will keep your pickguard firmly attached to your guitar while giving you a look that you simply cant get with normal screws. Impeccably aged these quality screws are the perfect match for your Fender guitar.
£10.49
1 day
Gear4music.com